Patchcord SC/APC Simplex LSZH 3mm 5m-101433
add
  • Patchcord SC/APC Simplex LSZH 3mm 5m-101433
navigate_before navigate_next

Patchcord SC/APC Simplex LSZH 3mm 5m

  • Reference: IO-PCS-APC-3mm-5m-G.657
  • Manufacturer: InterOpto
  • Condition New product
Price: 10.2 zł tax excl.
zł12.55 tax incl.
In stock - Delivery over warehouse: 5-7 days

Reviews

Write your review

Contact form