Adapter SC/APC, jednomodowy (SM), simplex, montowany na zatrzask-101863
add
  • Adapter SC/APC, jednomodowy (SM), simplex, montowany na zatrzask-101863
  • Adapter SC/APC, jednomodowy (SM), simplex, montowany na zatrzask-101864
  • Adapter SC/APC, jednomodowy (SM), simplex, montowany na zatrzask-101865
  • Adapter SC/APC, jednomodowy (SM), simplex, montowany na zatrzask-101866
navigate_before navigate_next

SC/APC adapter, single mode (SM), simplex, latch-mounted

  • Reference: IO-AD-SCAPC-SX
  • Manufacturer: InterOpto
  • Condition New product
Price: 0.65 zł tax excl.
zł0.80 tax incl.
In stock - Delivery over warehouse: 3-7 days

SC/APC SM SIMPLEX adapter for connecting two SC/APC angular fiber optic connectors together.
Reviews

Write your review

Contact form

Sale